Fashion Rings

Filter
Sort by
Shop by carat
Shop by setting
Shop by shape
Shop by metal
Shop by price
Round Lab Diamond Bypass Ring
Round Lab Diamond Bypass Ring1 ctw
1 ctw
$949.00
Metal
East-West Oval Lab Diamond Bezel Ring
East-West Oval Lab Diamond Bezel Ring2 ctw
2 ctw
$1,495.00
Metal
Crisscross Lab Diamond Fashion Band
Crisscross Lab Diamond Fashion Band1 ctw
1 ctw
$1,295.00
Metal
Five-Stone Halo Lab Diamond Band
Five-Stone Halo Lab Diamond Band1.25 ctw
1.25 ctw
$1,049.00
Metal
Pavé Lab Diamond Tube Ring
Pavé Lab Diamond Tube Ring1.25 ctw
1.25 ctw
$1,269.00
Metal
Oval Lab Diamond Knife-Edge Bypass Ring
Oval Lab Diamond Knife-Edge Bypass Ring2 ctw
2 ctw
$1,449.00
Metal
Oval Semi-Bezel Lab Diamond Ring
Oval Semi-Bezel Lab Diamond Ring
$949.00
Metal
Triple-Row Pavé Lab Diamond Band
Triple-Row Pavé Lab Diamond Band2 ctw
2 ctw
$1,495.00
Metal
Wide Lattice Lab Diamond Crossover Band
Wide Lattice Lab Diamond Crossover Band2 ctw
2 ctw
$2,269.00
Metal
Pavé Olive Branch Lab Diamond Ring
Pavé Olive Branch Lab Diamond Ring
$1,589.00
Metal
Nine-Stone Round Lab Diamond Ring
Nine-Stone Round Lab Diamond Ring0.75 ctw
0.75 ctw
$1,149.00
Metal
Bezel Lab Diamond Bubble Ring
Bezel Lab Diamond Bubble Ring
$699.00
Metal
Multi-Shape Lab Diamond Fashion Band
Multi-Shape Lab Diamond Fashion Band1 ctw
1 ctw
$1,395.00
Metal
Marquise Lab Diamond Bezel Curve Ring
Marquise Lab Diamond Bezel Curve Ring1.5 ctw
1.5 ctw
$1,349.00
Metal
Wide Pavé Lab Diamond Fashion Band
Wide Pavé Lab Diamond Fashion Band3 ctw
3 ctw
$2,249.00
Metal
Wide Channel-Set Lab Diamond Eternity Band
Wide Channel-Set Lab Diamond Eternity Band3 ctw
3 ctw
$2,269.00
Metal
Braided Lab Diamond Ring Enhancer
Braided Lab Diamond Ring Enhancer0.5 ctw
0.5 ctw
$1,995.00
Metal
Spiral Pavé Lab Diamond Ring
Spiral Pavé Lab Diamond Ring0.5 ctw
0.5 ctw
$1,049.00
Metal
Triple-Band Pavé Lab Diamond Ring
Triple-Band Pavé Lab Diamond Ring
$2,395.00
Metal
Twelve-Stone Bezel Lab Diamond Ring
Twelve-Stone Bezel Lab Diamond Ring
$949.00
Metal
Baguette & Round Lab Diamond Double Wrap Ring
Baguette & Round Lab Diamond Double Wrap Ring
$1,669.00
Metal
Baguette Lab Diamond Three-Row Band
Baguette Lab Diamond Three-Row Band1 ctw
1 ctw
$1,249.00
Metal
Prong-Set Lab Diamond Ring Enhancer
Prong-Set Lab Diamond Ring Enhancer0.25 ctw
0.25 ctw
$1,549.00
Metal
Double-Row Lab Diamond Ring Enhancer
Double-Row Lab Diamond Ring Enhancer0.25 ctw
0.25 ctw
$1,395.00
Metal
Butterfly Lab Diamond Toi et Moi Ring
Butterfly Lab Diamond Toi et Moi Ring
$749.00
Metal
Ten-Stone Station Lab Diamond Ring
Ten-Stone Station Lab Diamond Ring
$799.00
Metal
Petite Scattered Lab Diamond Ring
Petite Scattered Lab Diamond Ring
$799.00
Metal
Olive Branch Lab Diamond Ring
Olive Branch Lab Diamond Ring
$1,249.00
Metal
Seven-Stone Engraved Lab Diamond Band
Seven-Stone Engraved Lab Diamond Band0.25 ctw
0.25 ctw
$1,095.00
Metal
Floral Cluster Lab Diamond Open Ring
Floral Cluster Lab Diamond Open Ring
$689.00
Metal
Starburst Bezel Lab Diamond Ring
Starburst Bezel Lab Diamond Ring
$1,449.00
Metal
Pavé Lab Diamond Wrap Ring
Pavé Lab Diamond Wrap Ring
$869.00
Metal
Petite 14K Gold Tube Ring
Petite 14K Gold Tube Ring
$589.00
Metal
Rope 14K Gold Ring
Rope 14K Gold Ring
$549.00
Metal
Bypass 14K Gold Ring
Bypass 14K Gold Ring
$1,049.00
Metal
Slim Starburst 14K Gold Ring
Slim Starburst 14K Gold Ring
$749.00
Metal
14K Gold Tube Ring
14K Gold Tube Ring
$869.00
Metal
Multi-Shape Lab Diamond Cocktail Ring
Multi-Shape Lab Diamond Cocktail Ring3 ctw
3 ctw
$1,895.00
Metal
Baguette & Round Lab Diamond Crossover Ring
Baguette & Round Lab Diamond Crossover Ring0.5 ctw
0.5 ctw
$1,149.00
Metal
Petite Baguette Solitaire Lab Diamond Ring
Petite Baguette Solitaire Lab Diamond Ring
$549.00
Metal
Mosaic Lab Diamond Ring
Mosaic Lab Diamond Ring
$899.00
Metal
Upright Baguette Lab Diamond Ring
Upright Baguette Lab Diamond Ring
$699.00
Metal
Baguette Lab Diamond Bubble Ring
Baguette Lab Diamond Bubble Ring
$749.00
Metal
Statement Meant to be noticed.Available in white, yellow or rose gold. Multi-Shape Lab Diamond Cocktail Ring, 3 ctw $1,895.00 Shop the ring Editor's Pick The everyday diamond.One stone, held in a sweep of gold.Available in white, yellow or rose gold. Round Lab Diamond Bypass Ring, 1 ctw $949.00 Shop the ring Diamond bands Diamonds all the way around.Wear it alone or stack it. The band you never take off.Available in white, yellow or rose gold. Wide Channel-Set Lab Diamond Eternity Band, 3 ctw $2,269.00 Shop the band